Asociados Acreditados y Certificados CAM-SAES

 

ACREDITACIONES 2021

Nombre Número
 1 Arq. Eduardo de Jesús Ojeda Rosado 99
 2 Arq. Enrique Aponte Toirz 30
 3 Arq. Felix Salas Guerrero 25
 4 Arq. Fernando Garduño Bucio 55
 5 Arq. Franciso Armando Rueda Espinosa 42
 6 Arq. Gabriela Lucia Navarrete Peralta 243
 7 Arq. Gerardo García del Valle y Blanco 97
 8 Arq. Jaime Latapí López 9
 9 Arq. Jessica Cindy Juárez Espido 249
 10 Dr. José Julían Ocharan Corcuera A06
 11 Arq. Marcia Campos Portillo 224
 12  Arq. María Josefina Rivas Acevedo 156
 13  Ing. Mauricio Hermosillo Hernández A02
 14 D.I. Paola Sophia Coto López A05
 15 Arq. Salvador Ibarra Palacios 35
 16 Arq. Salvador Ibarra Palacios 13
 17 Arq. Susana Miranda Ruiz 63
 18 Arq. Teresita de Jesús Trejo Parada 163
 19 Arq. Teresita Romo López 234
 20  Arq. William Arturo Ramírez Pizarro 174
 21 I.B. Ana Bertha Pimentel Aguilar A03
 22 Arq. Blanca Fabiola Becerra Muñoz 169
23 Arq. Brenda Iracema Amador Hernández 222
Nombre Número
24 Arq. Briseyda Reséndiz Márquez 170
25 Arq. Carlos Ramón Rivera Treviño 68
26 Arq. Carlos Rojas Chávez 40
27 Arq. César Gerardo Rodarte Rangel 166
28 Arq. Cuauhtémoc Pérez Salas 247
29 Arq. Cynthia Marbella Martínez Nava 226
30 Arq. Edgar Caso León 33
31 Arq. Edgar Hernández Constantino 241
32 Arq. Eduardo Frutos Gómez 238
33 Arq. Eduardo Muñoz Miranda 216
34 Arq. Ramiro Ortiz Treviño 205
35 Arq. Francisco Javier Ortiz Islas Allende 21
36 Arq. Gloria Magaña y Garcilazo 209
37 Arq. Héctor Julían Alcantara Mac Gregor 246
38 Arq. Joaquín Sánchez Hidalgo y Anda 102
39 Arq. Julio Escandón García 165
40 Arq. Luis Enrique López Cardiel 10
41 Arq. Nancy Musmet Báez Rivas 175
42 Arq. Pedro Javier Yamamoto Fernández 73
43 Arq. Ramón Aguirre Olvera 46
44 Arq. Victor Fernando Anguiano Ortiz 80
45 Arq. William Arturo Ramírez Pizarro 174
46 Arq. Ramiro Ortiz Treviño 205

CERTIFICACIONES

Nombre # Asociado 2020-2023 2019-2022
SMAES-001 Arq. Carlos Ramón Rivera Treviño 68 2020-2023
SMAES-002 Arq. Luis Antonio Zapian Lechuga 28
SMAES-003 Arq. Salvador Ibarra Palacios 35 2020-2023
SMAES-004 Arq. Fernando Garduño Bucio 55 2020-2023
SMAES-005 Arq. Rolando Guerra Spíndola 98
SMAES-006 Arq. Carlos Rojas Chávez 40 2020-2023
SMAES-007 Arq. Francisco Javier Ortiz Islas Allende 21 2020-2023
SMAES-008 Arq. Felix Salas Guerrero 25 2019-2022
SMAES-009 Arq. Sergio Mejía Ontiveros 13 2019-2022
SMAES-0010 Arq. Blanca Fabiola Becerra Muñoz 169
SMAES-0011 Arq. Briseyda Reséndiz Márquez 170 2019-2022
SMAES-0012 Arq. Alejandro Rebolledo Zenteno 22
SMAES-0013 Arq. Lino Andrés García Morales 54 2019-2022
SMAES-0014 Arq. Adriana García Loredo 162 2019-2022
SMAES-0015 Arq. Edgar Caso León 33 2020-2023
SMAES-0016 Arq. Antonio Mólgora Guerrero 203
SMAES-0017 Arq. Jaime Latapí López 9 2020-2023
SMAES-0018 Arq. Ramón Aguirre Olvera 46 2020-2023
SMAES-0019 Arq. Oscar Benites Ortiz 32
SMAES-0020 Arq. Luis Gerardo Soro Vázquez 69
SMAES-0021 Arq. Ramiro Ortiz Treviño 205 2020-2023
SMAES-0022 Arq. Nancy Musmet Báez Rivas 175 2020-2023
SMAES-0023 Arq. Teresita Romo López 234
SMAES-0024 Arq. César Gerardo Rodarte Rangel 166 2020-2023
SMAES-0025 Arq. Eduardo Muñoz Miranda 216 2019-2022
SMAES-0026 Arq. Francisco Armando Rueda Espinosa 42 2020-2023